. !


25.02.2018



Chess Cup Buryatia-February-2018
..   . BH.
1 3   Buldaev Nikolai 2068 RUS 7? 54
2 2   Angarov Dmitry 2079 RUS 7 57
3 1 FM Andreev Afrikan 2192 RUS 7 51
4 16   Khurkhesova Viktoriya 1781 RUS 7 50?
5 4   Leonov Mikhail 2042 RUS 6? 54?
6 10   Chyndygyr Tamerlan 1859 RUS 6? 50?
7 13   Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill 1837 RUS 6? 48
8 8   Zhaltsanov Igor 1891 RUS 6 55?
9 5   Gyrgenova Ekaterina 1968 RUS 6 54
10 18   Dashdorzh Dashanima 1742 RUS 6 50
11 19   Dobshinov Vladislav 1729 RUS 6 47?
12 9   Radnaev Anatoly 1883 RUS 6 46?
13 29   Tsybenov  Arsalan 1593 RUS 6 45?
14 25   Khatuev Bair 1645 RUS 6 44
15 6 WFM Samdanova Surena 1953 RUS 6 43
16 31   Tudupov Gennadiy 1592 RUS 5? 45?
17 15   Maximov Vadim 1791 RUS 5? 45?
18 11   Arbynova Agniya 1851 RUS 5? 45?
19 12   Semenov Leonid 1840 RUS 5? 45
20 30   Mongush Kezhik 1592 RUS 5? 43?
21 21   Alekseev Danil 1706 RUS 5? 43
22 45   Sizov Lev 1444 RUS 5? 42?
23 22   Danzandorzhiev Bulat 1694 RUS 5 45
24 24   Toktonov Georgiy 1647 RUS 5 45
25 14   Khakhanov Vladimir 1802 RUS 5 44?
26 23   Danilov Nikolay N. 1678 RUS 5 42?
27 42   Urzhanov Zhargal 1478 RUS 5 42?
28 32   Bainov Dmitry 1577 RUS 5 41?
29 35   Gomboev Vladimir 1530 RUS 5 41?
30 26   Ayushiev Ayur 1621 RUS 5 40?
31 46   Motoev Vadim 1428 RUS 5 38?
32 37   Burtoin Boris 1519 RUS 5 36
33 38   Merdygeev Zorigto 1505 RUS 4? 43
34 34   Zabanov Zhalsan 1540 RUS 4? 40?
35 27   Pakeeva Namlana 1618 RUS 4? 39?
36 28   Dashdorzh Ariunaa 1594 RUS 4? 37?
37 53   Semenova Marina 1313 RUS 4? 37
38 17   Kuzmin Andrey. 1762 RUS 4? 35?
39 41   Zhambalzhav Erzhena 1485 RUS 4? 34?
40 61   Ochirov Artem 1204 RUS 4? 34
41 40   Dondukov Vladislav 1497 RUS 4 45?
42 33   Budaev Dashidorzho 1553 RUS 4 43?
43 36   Vakhrushev Valeriy 1525 RUS 4 43
44 49   Babarinov Aldar 1340 RUS 4 40
45 20   Kirillov Ayusha 1727 RUS 4 40
46 50   Darmaeva Nomina 1336 RUS 4 39?
47 44   Trots Oleg 1452 RUS 4 39
48 43   Komissarova Soigina 1472 RUS 4 38?
49 59   Arkhincheev Vladislav 1238 RUS 4 37
50 65   Darmaev Syjip 1133 RUS 4 32?
51 69   Badmaev Damba 0 RUS 4 30?
52 72   Sangaev Tsyren 0 RUS 3? 43
53 47   Simbelov Roman T. 1393 RUS 3? 39
54 64   Buzhinaeva Daria 1160 RUS 3? 35?
55 56   Tykheev Aldar 1284 RUS 3? 35
56 63   Tsyrempilov Naidan 1166 RUS 3? 31?
57 57   Zhambalov Bator 1259 RUS 3? 29?
58 7   Irinchinov Vladimir 1894 RUS 3 45
59 39   Balzhinimaev Bato 1499 RUS 3 42?
60 74   Zhidkov Kirill 0 RUS 3 39
61 52   Balzhinov Slava 1324 RUS 3 39
62 51   Gomboev Nikolay 1328 RUS 3 35?
63 62   Sanzhikhanova Arina 1200 RUS 3 28?
64 68   Khulugurova Amalia 1050 RUS 2? 33
65 67   Duntsaev Ardan 1054 RUS 2? 30
66 70   Bogdanov Aldar 0 RUS 2? 27?
67 58   Shomoeva Daria 1252 RUS 2 33
68 48   Khamnueva Mariya 1348 RUS 2 32?
69 73   Sheshukov Sergei 0 RUS 2 31
70 66   Bituev Roman 1093 RUS 2 27?
71 55   Shatueva Polina 1290 RUS 1 31?
72 54   Kuzmicheva Yuliya 1312 RUS 1 29?
  60   Sargaeva Darima 1221 RUS 1 29?
74 71   Budaeva Victoria 0 RUS 1 27?